Video

Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona Kolo
10/10/2026 18:00 Splitska Kosarkaska Liga 2026/2027 2

Dvorana

Dracevac

Rezultati

Ekipa1234TIshod
KK Bacvice1018172570Loss
UKV Adriatic2424161882Win

KK Bacvice

# Igrač Game played FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST REB STL TO BLK PF FD PTS VAL
Duje Karaman181361.52633.300013110102216
Mile Luburić181080.0010.0010.013101101617
Dujam Novak151435.700011100.0010000101111
Juraj Novak141428.60004580.00800020127
Stipe Omrčen12922.21250.02633.3060100092
Marco Santos1010.0040.000012000100-3
 Ukupno6276144.331323.171353.8332221607050

UKV Adriatic

# Igrač Game played FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST REB STL TO BLK PF FD PTS VAL
Bruno Barač12450.01333.3000010000074
Marko Bašić16966.7010.000023012301211
Luka Carev12366.7010.0000250004045
Marko Lončar1000010.0000620001006
Josip Matijević100000000000000100-1
Luka Odak171163.62633.300074010002022
Damir Požgaj151145.500000055000101013
Ljubo Šamadan111100.02450.00001400010810
Ante Sanader16785.73560.0020.014100202120
Duje Škaro1000000000521211006
 Ukupno10294663.082138.1020.029302431408296
Game played
6
10
FGM
27
29
FGA
61
46
FG%
44.3
63.0
3PM
3
8
3PA
13
21
3P%
23.1
38.1
FTM
7
0
FTA
13
2
FT%
53.8
0.0
AST
3
29
REB
32
30
STL
2
2
TO
2
4
BLK
1
3
PF
6
14
FD
0
0
PTS
70
82
VAL
50
96