Split International School Basketball 2026/27

IgračGame playedFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAVALGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGPPG
Milivoj Popović13500129.00160.050.00.03.02.00.00.00.07.0
Dario Vitas24100300-0.50240.00.00.01.50.51.00.00.54.0
Marko Akrap23737264.50242.933.342.95.00.50.00.00.58.5
Benjamin Smith2020000-4.0020.00.00.01.50.00.00.01.00.0
Ognjen Miketić21412022.00225.00.050.02.50.00.00.51.02.5
Marino Kotoraš22512001.00240.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.03.5
Lovre Armanda1612263312.00150.0100.033.34.00.00.00.02.021.0
Lovre Letica00000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrei Kurokhtin2215315512-7.00213.341.720.02.51.50.00.03.09.0
Toni Vidovic24701128.00257.150.00.05.50.00.02.01.04.5
Nike Hajdin21300220.00233.3100.00.00.00.00.00.00.52.0
Nikola Rebac00000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sergii Khyliuk10613344.0010.075.033.35.02.00.00.00.06.0
Marko Krstulović11300000.00133.30.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.0
Domagoj Šarić00000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Paško Čulić00000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Filip Milavić00000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0